COVID-19 Updates

 

Nigeria COVID19-SLIP

Coronavirus
Covid-19
Nigeria World
+0 (24h)
8,068
Confirmed
0
+0 (24h)
233
Deaths
0
28.64%
2,311
Recovered
0
68.47%
5,524
Active
+68,015 (24h)
5,652,062
Confirmed
0
+2,784 (24h)
350,397
Deaths
0
42.74%
2,415,533
Recovered
0
51.06%
2,886,132
Active

Nigeria: History Bar Chart

Nigeria: History bar Chart

 

Nigeria COVID-19 Summary

Nigeria

Cases
8,068
+0 (24h)
Deaths
233
+0 (24h)
Recovered
2,311
28.64%
Active
5,524
68.47%

 

Nigeria: COVID-19 Map

[COVID19-MAPNG color=”green” confirmed_title=”Confirmed” deaths_title=”Deaths” active_title=”Active”]

 

 

USA COVID-19 Summary

USA

Cases
1,722,387
+16,161 (24h)
Deaths
100,462
+657 (24h)
Recovered
474,923
27.57%
Active
1,147,002
66.59%

 

USA: COVID-19 Map

 

Africa COVID-19 Summary

🌏 Africa

Cases
120,717
+2,925 (24h)
Deaths
3,590
+95 (24h)
Recovered
49,523
41.02%
Active
67,604
56%

 

Europe COVID-19 Summary

Europe

Cases
1,934,436
+18,101 (24h)
Deaths
169,573
+1,086 (24h)
Recovered
912,026
47.15%
Active
852,837
44.09%

 

Asia COVID-19 Summary

Asia

Cases
1,001,952
+20,504 (24h)
Deaths
28,203
+419 (24h)
Recovered
588,421
58.73%
Active
385,328
38.46%

Oceania COVID-19 Summary

Oceania

Cases
8,765
+15 (24h)
Deaths
123
+0 (24h)
Recovered
8,139
92.86%
Active
503
5.74%

Asia COVID-19 Summary

Asia

Cases
1,001,952
+20,504 (24h)
Deaths
28,203
+419 (24h)
Recovered
588,421
58.73%
Active
385,328
38.46%

South America COVID-19 Summary

South America

Cases
661,701
+5,486 (24h)
Deaths
32,798
+160 (24h)
Recovered
265,322
40.1%
Active
363,581
54.95%

 

North America COVID-19 Summary

North America

Cases
1,923,156
+20,984 (24h)
Deaths
116,046
+1,023 (24h)
Recovered
590,295
30.69%
Active
1,216,815
63.27%

 

COVID-19: Situation Update Worldwide

COVID-19: Situation update worldwide
  • Country
    Cases
    Deaths
    Recovered
  • United States
    1,722,387
    100,462
    474,923
  • Brazil
    377,780
    23,622
    153,833
  • Russia
    362,342
    3,807
    131,129
  • Spain
    283,339
    27,117
    196,958
  • United Kingdom
    265,227
    37,048
  • Italy
    230,555
    32,955
    144,658
  • France
    182,722
    28,530
    65,879
  • Germany
    181,288
    8,498
    162,000
  • Turkey
    158,762
    4,397
    121,507
  • India
    150,793
    4,349
    64,277
  • Iran
    139,511
    7,508
    109,437
  • Peru
    123,979
    3,629
    50,949
  • Canada
    86,614
    6,638
    45,250
  • China
    82,992
    4,634
    78,277
  • Chile
    77,961
    806
    30,915
  • Saudi Arabia
    76,726
    411
    48,450
  • Mexico
    71,105
    7,633
    49,890
  • Pakistan
    57,705
    1,197
    18,314
  • Belgium
    57,455
    9,334
    15,320
  • Qatar
    47,207
    28
    11,844
  • Netherlands
    45,578
    5,856
  • Belarus
    38,059
    208
    15,086
  • Ecuador
    37,355
    3,203
    18,003
  • Bangladesh
    36,751
    522
    7,579
  • Sweden
    34,440
    4,125
    4,971
  • Singapore
    32,343
    23
    16,444
  • United Arab Emirates
    31,086
    253
    15,982
  • Portugal
    31,007
    1,342
    18,096
  • Switzerland
    30,761
    1,915
    28,200
  • Ireland
    24,735
    1,615
    21,060
  • South Africa
    24,264
    524
    12,741
  • Indonesia
    23,165
    1,418
    5,877
  • Kuwait
    22,575
    172
    7,306
  • Poland
    22,074
    1,024
    10,020
  • Colombia
    21,981
    750
    5,265
  • Ukraine
    21,584
    644
    7,575
  • Egypt
    18,756
    797
    5,027
  • Romania
    18,429
    1,216
    11,874
  • Israel
    16,757
    281
    14,457
  • Japan
    16,623
    846
    13,810
  • Austria
    16,557
    643
    15,182
  • Dominican Republic
    15,264
    468
    8,534
  • Philippines
    14,669
    886
    3,412
  • Argentina
    12,628
    471
    4,167
  • Afghanistan
    11,831
    220
    1,128
  • Denmark
    11,428
    563
    10,044
  • Serbia
    11,227
    239
    6,067
  • South Korea
    11,225
    269
    10,275
  • Panama
    11,183
    310
    6,279
  • Bahrain
    9,366
    14
    4,938
  • Czechia
    9,034
    317
    6,263
  • Kazakhstan
    8,969
    37
    4,613
  • Algeria
    8,697
    617
    4,918
  • Norway
    8,374
    235
    7,727
  • Oman
    8,118
    37
    2,067
  • Nigeria
    8,068
    233
    2,311
  • Malaysia
    7,604
    115
    6,041
  • Morocco
    7,577
    202
    4,881
  • Armenia
    7,402
    91
    3,220
  • Moldova
    7,305
    267
    3,884
  • Australia
    7,133
    102
    6,553
  • Ghana
    6,964
    32
    2,097
  • Bolivia
    6,660
    261
    647
  • Finland
    6,628
    312
    5,100
  • Cameroon
    5,044
    171
    1,917
  • Iraq
    4,848
    169
    2,852
  • Azerbaijan
    4,403
    52
    2,819
  • Honduras
    4,189
    182
    473
  • Luxembourg
    3,995
    110
    3,783
  • Sudan
    3,976
    170
    503
  • Hungary
    3,771
    499
    1,836
  • Guatemala
    3,760
    59
    274
  • Uzbekistan
    3,290
    14
    2,636
  • Guinea
    3,275
    20
    1,673
  • Tajikistan
    3,266
    47
    1,417
  • Senegal
    3,161
    36
    1,565
  • Thailand
    3,045
    57
    2,929
  • Greece
    2,892
    173
    1,374
  • Côte d’Ivoire
    2,477
    30
    1,286
  • Djibouti
    2,468
    14
    1,079
  • Bulgaria
    2,443
    130
    880
  • Bosnia & Herzegovina
    2,416
    149
    1,721
  • Congo - Kinshasa
    2,403
    68
    340
  • Croatia
    2,244
    101
    2,046
  • Gabon
    2,238
    14
    593
  • El Salvador
    2,042
    36
    787
  • North Macedonia
    2,014
    116
    1,453
  • Cuba
    1,963
    82
    1,709
  • Estonia
    1,834
    65
    1,552
  • Iceland
    1,804
    10
    1,792
  • Somalia
    1,711
    67
    253
  • Lithuania
    1,639
    65
    1,165
  • Mayotte
    1,634
    20
    894
  • Slovakia
    1,513
    28
    1,322
  • New Zealand
    1,504
    21
    1,461
  • Slovenia
    1,469
    108
    1,346
  • Kyrgyzstan
    1,468
    16
    1,015
  • Maldives
    1,438
    5
    197
  • Kenya
    1,348
    52
    405
  • Sri Lanka
    1,319
    10
    712
  • Guinea-Bissau
    1,178
    7
    42
  • Venezuela
    1,177
    10
    302
  • Lebanon
    1,140
    26
    689
  • Mali
    1,077
    70
    617
  • Hong Kong SAR China
    1,066
    4
    1,033
  • Haiti
    1,063
    31
    22
  • Latvia
    1,053
    22
    741
  • Tunisia
    1,051
    48
    919
  • Equatorial Guinea
    1,043
    12
    165
  • Albania
    1,029
    33
    803
  • Costa Rica
    956
    10
    634
  • Niger
    952
    63
    796
  • Cyprus
    939
    17
    594
  • Zambia
    920
    7
    336
  • Paraguay
    877
    11
    382
  • Burkina Faso
    832
    52
    672
  • South Sudan
    806
    8
    6
  • Uruguay
    787
    22
    629
  • Nepal
    772
    4
    155
  • Andorra
    763
    51
    663
  • Nicaragua
    759
    35
    370
  • Sierra Leone
    754
    44
    297
  • Georgia
    732
    12
    537
  • Jordan
    718
    9
    586
  • Diamond Princess
    712
    13
    651
  • Ethiopia
    701
    6
    167
  • Chad
    700
    62
    303
  • Central African Republic
    671
    1
    22
  • San Marino
    666
    42
    275
  • Malta
    611
    6
    485
  • Madagascar
    586
    2
    147
  • Jersey
    559
    45
    517
  • Jamaica
    556
    9
    238
  • Tanzania
    509
    21
    183
  • Congo - Brazzaville
    487
    16
    147
  • Réunion
    459
    1
    411
  • São Tomé & Príncipe
    441
    12
    68
  • Taiwan
    441
    7
    416
  • Palestinian Territories
    426
    3
    365
  • Togo
    391
    13
    177
  • Cape Verde
    390
    4
    155
  • French Guiana
    353
    1
    146
  • Rwanda
    339
    0
    244
  • Isle of Man
    336
    24
    306
  • Mauritius
    334
    10
    322
  • Vietnam
    327
    0
    272
  • Montenegro
    324
    9
    315
  • Mauritania
    268
    13
    15
  • Liberia
    266
    26
    144
  • Eswatini
    261
    2
    164
  • Uganda
    253
    0
    69
  • Yemen
    249
    49
    10
  • Mozambique
    213
    1
    71
  • Benin
    208
    3
    118
  • Myanmar (Burma)
    206
    6
    124
  • Martinique
    197
    14
    91
  • Faroe Islands
    187
    0
    187
  • Guadeloupe
    161
    14
    115
  • Gibraltar
    154
    0
    147
  • Brunei
    141
    1
    137
  • Mongolia
    141
    0
    37
  • Guyana
    139
    11
    62
  • Cayman Islands
    134
    1
    61
  • Bermuda
    133
    9
    89
  • Cambodia
    124
    0
    122
  • Syria
    121
    4
    41
  • Trinidad & Tobago
    116
    8
    108
  • Aruba
    101
    3
    95
  • Malawi
    101
    4
    37
  • Bahamas
    100
    11
    46
  • Monaco
    98
    4
    90
  • Barbados
    92
    7
    71
  • Comoros
    87
    1
    21
  • Liechtenstein
    82
    1
    55
  • Libya
    77
    3
    40
  • Sint Maarten
    77
    15
    59
  • Angola
    70
    4
    18
  • French Polynesia
    60
    0
    60
  • Zimbabwe
    56
    4
    25
  • Macao SAR China
    45
    0
    45
  • Burundi
    42
    1
    20
  • St. Martin
    40
    3
    33
  • Eritrea
    39
    0
    39
  • Botswana
    35
    1
    20
  • Bhutan
    27
    0
    6
  • Antigua & Barbuda
    25
    3
    19
  • Gambia
    25
    1
    18
  • Timor-Leste
    24
    0
    24
  • Grenada
    23
    0
    18
  • Namibia
    21
    0
    14
  • Laos
    19
    0
    14
  • Belize
    18
    2
    16
  • Curaçao
    18
    1
    14
  • Fiji
    18
    0
    15
  • New Caledonia
    18
    0
    18
  • St. Lucia
    18
    0
    18
  • St. Vincent & Grenadines
    18
    0
    14
  • Dominica
    16
    0
    16
  • St. Kitts & Nevis
    15
    0
    15
  • Falkland Islands
    13
    0
    13
  • Greenland
    12
    0
    11
  • Vatican City
    12
    0
    2
  • Turks & Caicos Islands
    12
    1
    10
  • Montserrat
    11
    1
    10
  • Seychelles
    11
    0
    11
  • Suriname
    11
    1
    9
  • MS Zaandam
    9
    2
  • Western Sahara
    9
    1
    6
  • British Virgin Islands
    8
    1
    6
  • Papua New Guinea
    8
    0
    8
  • Caribbean Netherlands
    6
    0
    6
  • St. Barthélemy
    6
    0
    6
  • Anguilla
    3
    0
    3
  • Lesotho
    2
    0
  • St. Pierre & Miquelon
    1
    0
    1
Total
5,652,062
350,397
2,415,533

 

Novel Coronavirus Global Map


 

Global COVID-19 Summary

🌐 Worldwide

Cases
5,652,062
+68,015 (24h)
Deaths
350,397
+2,784 (24h)
Recovered
2,414,939
42.73%
Active
2,886,726
51.07%

 

World COVID-19 History Chart

World History Chart

 

Search by Country

CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
United States1,722,38716,161100,4626575.8%474,92327.6%1,147,00215,466,149
Brazil377,7801,11123,6221006.3%153,83340.7%200,325735,224
Russia362,3428,9153,8071741.1%131,12936.2%227,4069,160,590
Spain283,33985927,1172809.6%196,95869.5%59,2643,556,567
United Kingdom265,2274,04337,04813414%228,1793,681,295
Italy230,55539732,9557814.3%144,65862.7%52,9423,539,927
France182,722028,5309815.6%65,87936.1%88,3131,384,633
Germany181,2884998,498704.7%162,00089.4%10,7903,595,059
Turkey158,7629484,397282.8%121,50776.5%32,8581,873,607
India150,7935,8434,3491772.9%64,27742.6%82,1673,126,119
Iran139,5111,7877,508575.4%109,43778.4%22,566837,090
Peru123,97903,62902.9%50,94941.1%69,401840,922
Canada86,6149036,638937.7%45,25052.2%34,7261,500,557
China82,99274,63405.6%78,27794.3%81
Chile77,9613,964806451%30,91539.7%46,240501,125
Saudi Arabia76,7261,931411120.5%48,45063.1%27,865738,743
Mexico71,1052,4857,63323910.7%49,89070.2%13,582225,650
Pakistan57,7051,3561,197302.1%18,31431.7%38,194490,908
Belgium57,4551139,3342216.2%15,32026.7%32,801795,447
Qatar47,2071,7422820.1%11,84425.1%35,335196,411
Netherlands45,5781335,8562612.8%39,722324,918
Belarus38,05991520840.5%15,08639.6%22,765472,906
Ecuador37,35503,20308.6%18,00348.2%16,149106,554
Bangladesh36,7511,166522211.4%7,57920.6%28,650258,550
Sweden34,4405974,1259612%4,97114.4%25,344238,800
Singapore32,3433832300.1%16,44450.8%15,876294,414
United Arab Emirates31,08677925350.8%15,98251.4%14,8512,072,493
Portugal31,0072191,342124.3%18,09658.4%11,569689,705
Switzerland30,761151,91526.2%28,20091.7%646375,115
Ireland24,735371,61596.5%21,06085.1%2,060325,795
South Africa24,264649524432.2%12,74152.5%10,999605,991
Indonesia23,1654151,418276.1%5,87725.4%15,870264,098
Kuwait22,57560817270.8%7,30632.4%15,097276,207
Poland22,0744431,024174.6%10,02045.4%11,030801,753
Colombia21,981075003.4%5,26524%15,966260,812
Ukraine21,584339644213%7,57535.1%13,365301,736
Egypt18,756789797144.2%5,02726.8%12,932135,000
Romania18,4291461,216116.6%11,87464.4%5,339385,728
Israel16,7572328101.7%14,45786.3%2,019545,761
Japan16,62342846165.1%13,81083.1%1,967276,170
Austria16,5571864323.9%15,18291.7%732411,185
Dominican Republic15,26419146883.1%8,53455.9%6,26269,608
Philippines14,669350886136%3,41223.3%10,371307,434
Argentina12,628047143.7%4,16733%7,990133,468
Afghanistan11,83165822011.9%1,1289.5%10,48332,870
Denmark11,4284156304.9%10,04487.9%821559,454
Serbia11,2273423902.1%6,06754%4,921223,771
South Korea11,2251926922.4%10,27591.5%681839,475
Panama11,183031002.8%6,27956.1%4,59459,339
Bahrain9,3661951400.1%4,93852.7%4,414286,223
Czechia9,0343231703.5%6,26369.3%2,454403,358
Kazakhstan8,9694383720.4%4,61351.4%4,319687,249
Algeria8,69719461787.1%4,91856.5%3,162
Norway8,3741023502.8%7,72792.3%412234,637
Oman8,1183483700.5%2,06725.5%6,01472,000
Nigeria8,068023302.9%2,31128.6%5,52444,458
Malaysia7,60418711501.5%6,04179.4%1,448519,944
Morocco7,5774520222.7%4,88164.4%2,494161,365
Armenia7,4022899141.2%3,22043.5%4,09152,554
Moldova7,30515826763.7%3,88453.2%3,15440,565
Australia7,1331510201.4%6,55391.9%4781,288,223
Ghana6,9641563200.5%2,09730.1%4,835197,194
Bolivia6,660397261113.9%6479.7%5,75222,294
Finland6,6282931244.7%5,10076.9%1,216171,575
Cameroon5,04415417163.4%1,91738%2,956
Iraq4,84821616963.5%2,85258.8%1,827199,367
Azerbaijan4,4031325211.2%2,81964%1,532273,411
Honduras4,18923918224.3%47311.3%3,53414,790
Luxembourg3,995211002.8%3,78394.7%10268,829
Sudan3,97615617054.3%50312.7%3,303401
Hungary3,77115499813.2%1,83648.7%1,436166,263
Guatemala3,7603365911.6%2747.3%3,42731,427
Uzbekistan3,2901011410.4%2,63680.1%640460,000
Guinea3,27502000.6%1,67351.1%1,58214,407
Tajikistan3,2661664711.4%1,41743.4%1,802
Senegal3,161313611.1%1,56549.5%1,56035,016
Thailand3,04535701.9%2,92996.2%59375,453
Greece2,8921017316%1,37447.5%1,345160,991
Côte d’Ivoire2,477543001.2%1,28651.9%1,16125,099
Djibouti2,46801400.6%1,07943.7%1,37523,140
Bulgaria2,4431013005.3%88036%1,43374,834
Bosnia & Herzegovina2,4161014936.2%1,72171.2%54660,528
Congo - Kinshasa2,4031066812.8%34014.1%1,995
Croatia2,244010114.5%2,04691.2%9763,682
Gabon2,2381031400.6%59326.5%1,63110,683
El Salvador2,042593611.8%78738.5%1,21977,482
North Macedonia2,0141511635.8%1,45372.1%44525,841
Cuba1,963168204.2%1,70987.1%17297,003
Estonia1,834106503.5%1,55284.6%21778,085
Iceland1,80401000.6%1,79299.3%259,087
Somalia1,711226713.9%25314.8%1,391
Lithuania1,63946524%1,16571.1%409275,058
Mayotte1,634252001.2%89454.7%7205,200
Slovakia1,51322801.9%1,32287.4%163160,523
New Zealand1,50402101.4%1,46197.1%22263,156
Slovenia1,469010817.4%1,34691.6%1577,138
Kyrgyzstan1,468351601.1%1,01569.1%437100,488
Maldives1,43843510.3%19713.7%1,23611,775
Kenya1,348625203.9%40530%89164,264
Sri Lanka1,3191371000.8%71254%59756,181
Guinea-Bissau1,1780700.6%423.6%1,1291,500
Venezuela1,17701000.8%30225.7%865832,526
Lebanon1,140212602.3%68960.4%42575,813
Mali1,077187036.5%61757.3%3903,483
Hong Kong SAR China1,0660400.4%1,03396.9%29202,930
Haiti1,0631053142.9%222.1%1,0103,328
Latvia1,05342202.1%74170.4%290101,598
Tunisia1,05104804.6%91987.4%8448,476
Equatorial Guinea1,04301201.2%16515.8%866854
Albania1,029253313.2%80378%19313,506
Costa Rica95651001%63466.3%31223,703
Niger95216316.6%79683.6%935,989
Cyprus93921701.8%59463.3%328103,814
Zambia9200700.8%33636.5%57720,011
Paraguay877121101.3%38243.6%48426,169
Burkina Faso83205206.3%67280.8%108
South Sudan8060801%60.7%7923,356
Uruguay78702202.8%62979.9%13638,695
Nepal77290400.5%15520.1%613152,391
Andorra76305106.7%66386.9%493,750
Nicaragua75948035184.6%37048.7%354
Sierra Leone754194425.8%29739.4%413
Georgia73211201.6%53773.4%18350,208
Jordan7187901.3%58681.6%123167,892
Diamond Princess71201301.8%65191.4%48
Ethiopia70146610.9%16723.8%52887,264
Chad700136218.9%30343.3%335
Central African Republic67119100.1%223.3%64811,570
San Marino66604206.3%27541.3%3494,079
Malta6110601%48579.4%12063,087
Madagascar58644200.3%14725.1%4379,340
Jersey55904508.1%51792.5%-310,255
Jamaica5564901.6%23842.8%30910,570
Tanzania50902104.1%18336%305
Congo - Brazzaville48701603.3%14730.2%324
Réunion4593100.2%41189.5%4717,200
São Tomé & Príncipe4411421212.7%6815.4%361175
Taiwan4410701.6%41694.3%1871,101
Palestinian Territories4263300.7%36585.7%5844,876
Togo39151303.3%17745.3%20117,501
Cape Verde3900411%15539.7%2311,307
French Guiana3530100.3%14641.4%206
Rwanda3393000%24472%9560,443
Isle of Man33602407.1%30691.1%64,624
Mauritius33401003%32296.4%2104,639
Vietnam3271000%27283.2%55275,000
Montenegro3240902.8%31597.2%010,167
Mauritania26861344.9%155.6%2402,583
Liberia26612609.8%14454.1%96
Eswatini2615200.8%16462.8%954,994
Uganda25331000%6927.3%18487,903
Yemen2491649519.7%104%190120
Mozambique2134100.5%7133.3%1419,036
Benin20817301.4%11856.7%8728,179
Myanmar (Burma)2063602.9%12460.2%7620,322
Martinique19701407.1%9146.2%92
Faroe Islands1870000%187100%09,178
Guadeloupe16101408.7%11571.4%323,573
Gibraltar1540000%14795.5%76,621
Brunei1410100.7%13797.2%318,589
Mongolia1410000%3726.2%10412,460
Guyana13921107.9%6244.6%661,499
Cayman Islands1340100.7%6145.5%729,401
Bermuda1330906.8%8966.9%356,603
Cambodia1240000%12298.4%218,392
Syria12115403.3%4133.9%76
Trinidad & Tobago1160806.9%10893.1%02,933
Aruba1010303%9594.1%32,073
Malawi1010404%3736.6%602,411
Bahamas100011011%4646%431,972
Monaco980404.1%9091.8%4
Barbados920707.6%7177.2%144,888
Comoros870101.1%2124.1%65
Liechtenstein820101.2%5567.1%26900
Libya772303.9%4051.9%345,154
Sint Maarten77015019.5%5976.6%3438
Angola700405.7%1825.7%4810,000
French Polynesia600000%60100%03,964
Zimbabwe560407.1%2544.6%2737,039
Macao SAR China450000%45100%0
Burundi420102.4%2047.6%21284
St. Martin400307.5%3382.5%4553
Eritrea390000%39100%0
Botswana350102.9%2057.1%1417,631
Bhutan270000%622.2%2115,607
Antigua & Barbuda2503012%1976%3183
Gambia250104%1872%61,476
Timor-Leste240000%24100%01,290
Grenada230000%1878.3%53,007
Namibia210000%1466.7%73,186
Laos190000%1473.7%55,855
Belize1802011.1%1688.9%01,485
Curaçao180105.6%1477.8%3572
Fiji180000%1583.3%31,300
New Caledonia180000%18100%05,454
St. Lucia180000%18100%0924
St. Vincent & Grenadines180000%1477.8%4216
Dominica160000%16100%0433
St. Kitts & Nevis150000%15100%0394
Falkland Islands130000%13100%0445
Greenland120000%1191.7%11,938
Vatican City120000%216.7%10
Turks & Caicos Islands120108.3%1083.3%1126
Montserrat110109.1%1090.9%036
Seychelles110000%11100%0
Suriname110109.1%981.8%1488
MS Zaandam902022.2%7
Western Sahara901111.1%666.7%2
British Virgin Islands801012.5%675%1167
Papua New Guinea80000%8100%02,402
Caribbean Netherlands60000%6100%0424
St. Barthélemy60000%6100%0137
Anguilla30000%3100%030
Lesotho20000%2283
St. Pierre & Miquelon10000%1100%0